Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260829493500

annual maintenance contract (amc) for the work of all inclusive comprehensive ma

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829493500
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Gujarat , Valsad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
annual maintenance contract (amc) for the work of all inclusive comprehensive maintenance cost for installed dg set of various capacity at drainage pumping stations @notified area, gidc, sarigam re-in vite