Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 26082949360

permannent restoration of road from mendhar to jaranwali gali package no. jk 11-

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082949360
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Rajouri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.74 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
permannent restoration of road from mendhar to jaranwali gali package no. jk 11-146 length 21.00