Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 260829493880

custom bid for services - ultrasonic thickness survey of above grounding piping

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829493880
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Orissa , Bhubaneswar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
custom bid for services - ultrasonic thickness survey of above grounding piping at sv rt dt ip tap off terminal