Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260829494440

work of replacement and o/h of lt motors, coal feeder assembly and cleaning and

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829494440
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Gujarat , Gandhinagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
work of replacement and o/h of lt motors, coal feeder assembly and cleaning and maintenance of various mcc/ transformer of esp and boiler areas during aoh/coh/rsd/routine maintenance at gtps on as and when required basis.