Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608294980

sstps, supply and execution of internal electrification work of 11 kvtownship sw

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608294980
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Telangana , Hayathnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.58 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
sstps, supply and execution of internal electrification work of 11 kvtownship switchgear room