Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Nagaland Tenders » Tender Id : 260829498370

supply of production of 02 weather-resistant flex banners featuring high-resolut

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829498370
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Nagaland , Kohima
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of production of 02 weather-resistant flex banners featuring high-resolution print detailing the -seema darshan tour under op sadbhavana.