Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Nagaland Tenders » Tender Id : 260829498490

supply of daily sealed, isi-certified mineral water bottles and packed, shelf-st

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260829498490
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Nagaland , Kohima
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
29 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of daily sealed, isi-certified mineral water bottles and packed, shelf-stable light snacks for 20 personnel during active transit and site visits.