Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 26083121020

construction of 36 nos. faculty housing (g plus 6) storied for rgipt at sivasaga

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083121020
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Assam , Dibrugarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.75 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of 36 nos. faculty housing (g plus 6) storied for rgipt at sivasagar, assam i/c internal water supply, sanitary installations, internal electric installations fans. (sh providing services of maruti breeza/ertiga/tatanexon/kia sonet/mahindra bolero/neo or equivalent car with qualified license holder driver in uniform).