Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26083121060

construction of office building (basement plus g plus 5 storeyed) for gst commis

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083121060
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Tirupati
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
11.81 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of office building (basement plus g plus 5 storeyed) for gst commissionerate at tirupati, andhra pradesh. sh providing and fixing tactile tiles in the existing granite flooring, braille brass plates for ss railing anti skid tapes for staircases, cabinet in toilets and other miscellaneous works.