Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26083121080

construction of biosafety level (bsl)-3 laboratory under pm abhim for ncdc at cr

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083121080
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Shimla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
24.34 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of biosafety level (bsl)-3 laboratory under pm abhim for ncdc at cri kasauli, solan district, himachal pradesh in epc mode-1 (fourth call).