Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 26083121090

vertical extension of new building from 2nd floor to 5th floor for centre for ma

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083121090
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Kerala , Thrissur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.45 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
vertical extension of new building from 2nd floor to 5th floor for centre for materials for electronics technology, (c-met),athani,thrissur,district,kerala. sh: providing services of watch ward for o/o executive engineer-trichur,cpwd,trichur