Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 26083121460

c/o. cpri campus at nasik for cpri bhopal/civil work for setting of regional tes

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083121460
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mumbai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.45 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
c/o. cpri campus at nasik for cpri bhopal/civil work for setting of regional test laboratory of cpri at shilapur, nasik.sh: repairing and replacing defective components including outdoor v plus pcb, indoor controller pcb, step motor, water tray assembly, condensate pump, r-410a refrigerant top-up of existing vrf/vrv system of admin building at cpri, shilapur, nasik.