Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttaranchal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608312150

fully automatic panel type star delta starter suitable for operation of 3 phase,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608312150
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Uttaranchal , Haridwar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
fully automatic panel type star delta starter suitable for operation of 3 phase, 100 hp induction/submersible motor