Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chhattisgarh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608312280

transportation of iron ore from rowghat mines to antagarh public siding includin

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608312280
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Chhattisgarh , Bhilai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
transportation of iron ore from rowghat mines to antagarh public siding including load adjustment of loaded trucks, traffic management and loading into wagons.