Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2608312290

supply of rubber tyred gantry (rtg) crane equipped with electro magnetic lifting

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608312290
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Karnataka , Bhadravathi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of rubber tyred gantry (rtg) crane equipped with electro magnetic lifting systems for handling blooms and billets at visp.