Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608312480

replacement of damaged water supply fittings and pvc water storage tank at store

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608312480
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Telangana , Hyderabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
replacement of damaged water supply fittings and pvc water storage tank at store yard compound bhootpur mahabubnagar 2nd call