Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 2608312570

provision of windows and other miscellaneous works at new office chamber of ao(c

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608312570
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Assam , Dibrugarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
provision of windows and other miscellaneous works at new office chamber of ao(claims), dibrugarh.