Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608312580

replacement of faulty spares and associated items in 13 passenger lift in te ell

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608312580
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Madurai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
replacement of faulty spares and associated items in 13 passenger lift in te ellisnagar madurai.