Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608312620

shifting, reinstallation of 125 kva (ready-to-use) ea set from green ways road s

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608312620
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Chennai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
shifting, reinstallation of 125 kva (ready-to-use) ea set from green ways road stp office to bsnl rk nagar, chennai (sw:- itc of ea set ).