Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttaranchal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608312720

for various works under ee haldwani cpwd haldwani 2026 27 part ii sh providing o

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608312720
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttaranchal , Haldwani
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.45 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
for various works under ee haldwani cpwd haldwani 2026 27 part ii sh providing one no inspection vehicle for executive engineer cpwd haldwani