Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608312810

mo ei and fans, street light, pump and dg set at akansha parisar pocket-c, janki

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608312810
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Lucknow
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.49 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
mo ei and fans, street light, pump and dg set at akansha parisar pocket-c, jankipuram, lucknow (sh:- pdg. gi poles at badminton ground and replacement of damaged cable for feeder pillar)