Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2608312910

contruction of industrial buildings and other infrastruture at bhabha atomic res

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608312910
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Karnataka , Bengaluru
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
30 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
30 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
452.81 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
contruction of industrial buildings and other infrastruture at bhabha atomic research centre, dodda ullarthi challekere taluk, chitradurga district karnataka. sh construction of various precast rcc buildings and peb buildings including other ancillary buildings such as canteen, gas bank , project house , entry portal in zone-i(gate complex with security gate), entry portal in zone -ii (gate complex with security gate), guard houses,fire pump house, pump room for rain water harvesting sewage trea