Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 2608312920

operation and maintenance of e m services at sankalp bhawan, kg marg, new delhi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608312920
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
40.85 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
operation and maintenance of e m services at sankalp bhawan, kg marg, new delhi during 2026-27 (sh comprehensive maintenance of 3x1010 kva cummins make dg sets and 2x30 kva schneider make ups)
You May Also Check