Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 2608312960

upgradation of staircase lighting at double story building in the residential qt

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608312960
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
27.51 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
upgradation of staircase lighting at double story building in the residential qtrs. at sector 8, 9 12, r.k.puram, new delhi during 2026-27 (sh :- wiring of staircase with twin control, providing fixing of led down lighter and bulkhead light)
You May Also Check