Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608312990

construction of one office tower (2b,s,3parking,21) and residential qtrs (1b, s,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608312990
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Telangana , Hyderabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.92 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of one office tower (2b,s,3parking,21) and residential qtrs (1b, s,11) (10 type v, type vi and 1 type vii qtrs) on epc mode-i basis including comprehensive operation and maintenance of civil, e m services for 7 years for commissionerates of central tax at khajaguda, serilingampally, hyderabad. sh providing services of 2 nos. office attendants in o/o adg (hyderabad), cpwd, hyderabad.