Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 26083132210

tender for general stall (open space) near city busstand commercial stall at cbs

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083132210
Category
Hiring, Rental Services tenders
Location
Karnataka , Kalaburgi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
33 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
tender for general stall (open space) near city busstand commercial stall at cbs kalaburagi open 70.00 sq ft