Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 26083132280

tender for general stall (open)09 (in front busstand built side) at madan hiparg

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083132280
Category
Hiring, Rental Services tenders
Location
Karnataka , Kalaburgi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
tender for general stall (open)09 (in front busstand built side) at madan hiparga busstand open 100 sq ft