Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608313260

periodical cleaning of mud accumulated at washing platform and etp at sms plant

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608313260
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Telangana , Ramagundam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.83 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
periodical cleaning of mud accumulated at washing platform and etp at sms plant, rg-iii area for the year 2026-2027.