Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2608313290

tender for general stall (built) 2475.00 sqft1st flor waitng hall at jewargi bus

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608313290
Category
Hiring, Rental Services tenders
Location
Karnataka , Kalaburgi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
tender for general stall (built) 2475.00 sqft1st flor waitng hall at jewargi bus stand