Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 260831410280

development of road from plyground to onwards and herim mohalla link w 2,3 reshi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831410280
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Baramulla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.91 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
200
development of road from plyground to onwards and herim mohalla link w 2,3 reshipora . pyt khaipora block. khaipora under adp(pri) year.2026-2027