Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314104810

consultancy work of survey, planning, detailed designing, estimation and prepara

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314104810
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Gujarat , Bhachau
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
consultancy work of survey, planning, detailed designing, estimation and preparation of dtp for connecting ponds from kbc canal network