Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314105510

amc/fms for desktops, laptops, printers, network and other it equipments

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314105510
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Gujarat , Vadodara
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
amc/fms for desktops, laptops, printers, network and other it equipments