Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314113910

microsoft 365 a3, for education institutions (250 users) for students /staff and

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314113910
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Barsar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
19 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
microsoft 365 a3, for education institutions (250 users) for students /staff and faculty