Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314115300

supply of pen stand

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314115300
Category
Office, Education Equipments tenders
Location
Haryana , Ambala
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of pen stand