Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314115400

rust remover/ rust penetrant, cleaning duster (v3), glass cleaner, liquid (v3) c

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314115400
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Gujarat , Valsad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
rust remover/ rust penetrant, cleaning duster (v3), glass cleaner, liquid (v3) conforming to is 8540 / mse relaxation for years of experience yes complete and turnover