Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314115420

non modular piano type domestic electrical switches isimarked to is 3854, electr

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314115420
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Gujarat , Valsad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
non modular piano type domestic electrical switches isimarked to is 3854, electrical plugs (v2) isi marked to is 1293, miniature circuit breakers (mcb) for ac operation marked to is/iec 60898 (part 1), plasticized pvc tapes with non-thermosetting adh