Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314115440

conforming to is 13262, drawing pins (v3) as per is 5205, staplers(v3), self adh

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314115440
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Gujarat , Valsad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
conforming to is 13262, drawing pins (v3) as per is 5205, staplers(v3), self adhesive flags (v3), pads for rubber stamps (v2) conforming to is 4747, file/folder (v3), charcoal, iron fortified iodized salt (double fortified salt), machine needle