Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314115450

bayonet lampholders (v2) isi marked to is 1258, pvc insulated copper cord single

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314115450
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Gujarat , Valsad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
bayonet lampholders (v2) isi marked to is 1258, pvc insulated copper cord single core and multi core circular sheathed with flexible conductor (v2) isi marked to is 694