Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314115460

hot rolled steel flats as per is 1730, emery cloth, twist drill (parallel shank)

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314115460
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Gujarat , Valsad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
hot rolled steel flats as per is 1730, emery cloth, twist drill (parallel shank) as per is 5102 (v2), hot