Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314115470

internal combustion engine crankcase oils for automotive application (v2) confor

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314115470
Category
Automobiles, Spares tenders
Location
Gujarat , Valsad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
internal combustion engine crankcase oils for automotive application (v2) conforming to is 13656, gearlubricants for enclosed industrial gear drives (v2)