Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314121060

construction of cc road and rcc drain at ward no 04,05,08 badagaon

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314121060
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Tikamgarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Oct 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
16.13 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of cc road and rcc drain at ward no 04,05,08 badagaon