Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314121380

construction of community building at ward no.05 near sawariya temple

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314121380
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sehore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
29 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
29 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
21.82 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of community building at ward no.05 near sawariya temple