Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314121460

repair maintenance cleaning of sewer lines man holes and covers septic tanks soa

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314121460
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Goa , Mormugao
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
19 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
45.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair maintenance cleaning of sewer lines man holes and covers septic tanks soakage walls at hansa vihar south side of hansa technical area nfts 552 aircats and atc under ge (nw) vasco