Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314121720

construction of cc roads in various wards of the body

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314121720
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sehore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
29 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
29 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
56.07 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
construction of cc roads in various wards of the body