Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chhattisgarh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314122110

cyber security audit- infrastructure audit

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314122110
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Chhattisgarh , Keshkal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
cyber security audit- infrastructure audit