Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260831412480

const. of main road from basant vihar colony to khambra cold storage with wbm, b

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831412480
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Punjab , Jalandhar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
86.89 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
const. of main road from basant vihar colony to khambra cold storage with wbm, bm and pc in ward no.39