Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26083141280

provn of fly proof door wooden in bldg no al 77 78 and 79 of otm accn at 4 garh

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26083141280
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Lucknow
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
19 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
39.14 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
provn of fly proof door wooden in bldg no al 77 78 and 79 of otm accn at 4 garh rif and provn of two wheeler parking shed at ra bazar (fafa jcos) and provn of shed and interlocking tiling in bungalow no p-5 bldg no 14 at joggers park and provn of c