Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260831412850

const. of internal streets of birring colony with gsb, wbm, bm and pc.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831412850
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Punjab , Jalandhar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
56.48 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
const. of internal streets of birring colony with gsb, wbm, bm and pc.