Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260831412990

p/l of wbm, bm, pc and seal coat in gill colony, parkash enclave.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260831412990
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Punjab , Jalandhar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
75.05 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
p/l of wbm, bm, pc and seal coat in gill colony, parkash enclave.