Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 2608314130

term contract for artificer works at dholewal under age b/r ludhiana, ge ludhian

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608314130
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Punjab , Ludhiana
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
30.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
term contract for artificer works at dholewal under age b/r ludhiana, ge ludhiana.